Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Show: 

 Only products available  |  Category : TRASMISORES-RECEPTORES
Sale

CISCO 1000BASE-LX-LH SFP MODULO TRANSCEPTOR PARA MMF Y SMF GLC-LH-SMD= 10.000M 1300NM 1000 MBIT-S

$16,634.93MN$14,011.02MN
Add to Cart
Sale

CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP MODULO TRANSCEPTOR PARA MMF GLC-SX-MMD= 10.000M 850NM 1000 MBIT-S

$7,291.33MN
Add to Cart
Sale

CISCO 1000BASE-T SFP MODULO TRANSCEPTOR 1000 MBIT-S

$6,587.57MN
Add to Cart
Sale

CISCO 10GBASE-LR SFP+ MODULO TRANSCEPTOR PARA SMF SFP-10G-LR= ALAMBRICO 10.000M 1310NM

$66,215.97MN$54,805.89MN
Add to Cart
Sale

CISCO 10GBASE-LR SFP+ MODULO TRANSCEPTOR PARA SMF SFP-10G-LR= ALAMBRICO 10.000M 1310NM

$56,072.77MN
Add to Cart
Sale

CISCO GIGABIT SX MINI-GBIC SFP MODULO TRANSCEPTOR MGBSX1 ALAMBRICO 550M 850NM

$2,137.76MN
Add to Cart
Sale

HPE MODULO TRANSCEPTOR ARUBA SFP LC 1000MBIT-S 10KM

$16,289.41MN$8,873.87MN
Add to Cart
Sale

HPE MODULO TRANSCEPTOR ARUBA SFP LC 1000MBIT-S 500 METROS

$7,026.04MN
Add to Cart
Sale

INTELLINET MODULO TRANSCEPTOR SFP 545006 ALAMBRICO 1000 MBIT-S 840NM 550M

$660.20MN
Add to Cart
Sale

INTELLINET SFP MODULO TRANSCEPTOR 523882 100M 1250 MBIT-S

$1,114.60MN
Add to Cart
Sale

STARTECH 1000BASE-LH MINI-GBIC SFP MODULO TRANSCEPTOR 10.000 METROS FIBRA MONOMODO PARA CISCO

$1,210.52MN
Add to Cart
Sale

STARTECH 1000BASE-SX SFP GIGABIT 850NM LC MINI-GBIC MODULO TRANSCEPTOR 550 METROS FIBRA MULTIMODO PARA CISCO

$1,104.24MN
Add to Cart

Categories

Manufacturers

[more]